Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is BRAMWELLS garlic &here croutons FELICATELY SEASONE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Rapeseed Oil, Yeast, Sugar, Sea Salt, Garlic Purée, Dried Parsley. ALLERGY ADVICE:

Check BRAMWELLS garlic &here croutons FELICATELY SEASONE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking
Peanut Free? BRAMWELLS garlic &here croutons FELICATELY SEASONE | Spoonful