Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is BRAMWELLS garlic &here croutons FELICATELY SEASONE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Rapeseed Oil, Yeast, Sugar, Sea Salt, Garlic Purée, Dried Parsley. ALLERGY ADVICE:

Check BRAMWELLS garlic &here croutons FELICATELY SEASONE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? BRAMWELLS garlic &here croutons FELICATELY SEASONE | Spoonful