Is Bramwells House Dressing Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rapeseed Oil, White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Salt, Spirit Vinegar, Parsley, Oregano, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Mustard Flour, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Ground Black Pepper, Colour: Plain Caramel, Garlic Powder, Ginger Purée, Onion Powder. Contains Egg, Mustard.

Check Bramwells House Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping