Is Bramwells Lemon & Black Pepper Mayo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Water, PASTEURIZED FREE RANGE EGG YOLK (6%), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Cracked Black Pepper, Black Pepper, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Flavourings, Modified Maize Starch, Stabilizer: Guar Gum.

Check Bramwells Lemon & Black Pepper Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep