Is Bramwells Mango & Chilli Salad Dressing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, rapeseed oil, mango puree (14%), spirit vinegar, sugar, salt, red chilli puree (1%), stabilisers, Guar gum, xanthan gum, preservative, potassium sorbate.

Check Bramwells Mango & Chilli Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep