Is Bramwells Mint Sauce For Lamb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, MINT (25%), Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum; Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid; Colour: Copper Complexes of Chlorophylls and Chlorophyllins.

Check Bramwells Mint Sauce For Lamb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
MintyTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishGarnishingMeal Prep