Is Bramwells Mint Sauce For Lamb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, MINT (25%), Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum; Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid; Colour: Copper Complexes of Chlorophylls and Chlorophyllins.
Check Bramwells Mint Sauce For Lamb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bramwells Mint Sauce For Lamb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
MintyTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishGarnishingMeal Prep


