Is Bramwells Peanut Butter Crunchy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut (90%), Sugar, Fractionated Palm Oil, Salt. Contains Peanut. May contain Soy.

Check Bramwells Peanut Butter Crunchy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep