Is Bramwells Peanut Butter Crunchy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut (90%), Sugar, Fractionated Palm Oil, Salt. Contains Peanut. May contain Soy.

Check Bramwells Peanut Butter Crunchy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep