Is Bramwells Peri-Peri Sauce & Marinade Garlic Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Onion Purée, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Salt, GARLIC PURÉE (3.5%) (Water, Dried Calix, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Red Chili Purée, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid; Cayenne Pepper, Modified Maize Starch, Lemon Concentrate, Bird's Eye Chili, Dried Garlic, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Dried Onion, Stabilizer: Xanthan Gum; Paprika, Lemon
Check Bramwells Peri-Peri Sauce & Marinade Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bramwells Peri-Peri Sauce & Marinade Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyCitrus
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingGrilling


