Is Bramwells Peri-Peri Sauce & Marinade Lemon & Herb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
British Beef (96%), Pepper Rub (black Pepper, Brown Sugar (sugar, Cane Molasses), Maize Starch, Dried Yeast, Dried Green Pepper, Red Pepper Powder, Smoked Salt, Salt, Mushroom Extract, Stabiliser: Guar Gum; Paprika, Dried Bay, Flavouring, White Pepper).
Check Bramwells Peri-Peri Sauce & Marinade Lemon & Herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bramwells Peri-Peri Sauce & Marinade Lemon & Herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrilling


