Is Bramwells Short Cut Spaghetti Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spaghetti (water, Durum Wheat Semolina), Tomato, Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt (onion Powder, Acidity Regulator, Citric Acid, Ground Paprika, Potato Starch, Colour: Paprika Extract, Spice Extracts. Contains Wheat.
Check Bramwells Short Cut Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bramwells Short Cut Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


