Is Bramwells Smoky Ketchup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, TOMATO PASTE (30%), Demerara Sugar, Red Wine Vinegar, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Colour: Plain Caramel, Modified Maize Starch, Smoke Flavourings, Ground Paprika, Ground Cloves.

Check Bramwells Smoky Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping