Is Bramwells Smoky Ketchup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, TOMATO PASTE (30%), Demerara Sugar, Red Wine Vinegar, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Colour: Plain Caramel, Modified Maize Starch, Smoke Flavourings, Ground Paprika, Ground Cloves.
Check Bramwells Smoky Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bramwells Smoky Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping


