Is Bramwells Southern Fried Crispy Coater Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Dried Garlic, Ground Paprika, Onion Powder, Water, Salt, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Ground Smoked Paprika, Ground Thyme, Colours: Paprika Extract, Curcumin, Ground Black Pepper, Ground Mustard Seeds, Ground White Pepper, Chilli Powder, Yeast, Lemon Juice Concentrate. Contains Wheat and Mustard.

Check Bramwells Southern Fried Crispy Coater against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySmokySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepGrilling