Is Bramwells Sweet Whiskey BBQ Sweet and Spicy Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Demerara sugar, fructose-glucose syrup, tomato paste, cider vinegar, modified maize starch, bourbon whiskey (2.5%), spirit vinegar, salt, ground paprika, colour: plain caramel; chipotle pepper, smoke flavour, garlic powder, acidity regulators: citric acid, acetic acid; cayenne pepper, sugar, white onions.
Check Bramwells Sweet Whiskey BBQ Sweet and Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bramwells Sweet Whiskey BBQ Sweet and Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Sweet Loren's Place and Bake Gluten Free Fudgy Brownie Cookies, 12 oz.
Simple Mills Seed And Nut Flour Sweet Thins Honey Cinnamon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


