Is Bramwells Sweetcorn & Red Pepper Relish Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetcorn (40%), Sugar, Water, Red Peppers (13%), Onions, Cider Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Smoked Paprika, Salt, Acidity Regulator, Citric Acid, Flavouring.

Check Bramwells Sweetcorn & Red Pepper Relish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishing