Is Bramwells Sweetcorn & Red Pepper Relish Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetcorn (40%), Sugar, Water, Red Peppers (13%), Onions, Cider Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Smoked Paprika, Salt, Acidity Regulator, Citric Acid, Flavouring.

Check Bramwells Sweetcorn & Red Pepper Relish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishing