Is Bramwells Tomato Ketchup Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Tomato Paste, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Flavourings.

Check Bramwells Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSide Dish