Is Bramwells Tomato Ketchup Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Purée, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Beetroot Concentrate, Clove Extract, Allspice Extract, Paprika Powder, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides from Stevia, Cayenne Pepper, Garlic Powder.
Check Bramwells Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bramwells Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


