Is Bramwells Tomato Ketchup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

This ketchup delivers a tangy, mildly sweet flavor and a smooth, thick texture that clings to food without running. Commonly used as a condiment for fries, burgers, sandwiches, and hot dogs, reviewers frequently mention consistent viscosity, reliable squeeze bottles, and versatile everyday use for dipping and simple routine cooking tasks.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Flavouring.

Check Bramwells Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking
Peanut Free? Bramwells Tomato Ketchup | Spoonful