Is Bramwells Tomato Ketchup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy 445kj, 105kcal Fat <0.5g Of Which Saturates 0g Carbohydrate 24g Of Which Sugars 20g Fibre 2.0g Protein 1.3g Salt 0g. Contains: Celery.
Check Bramwells Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bramwells Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySalty
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping


