Is Bramwells Tomato Ketchup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Tomato Paste, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices, flavourings.

Check Bramwells Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep