Is Bramwells Tomato Ketchup Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Tomato Paste, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices, flavourings.
Check Bramwells Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bramwells Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


