Is Bramwells Tomato Ketchup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Tomato Paste, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Ground Spices, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides From Stevia.
Check Bramwells Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bramwells Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


