Is Bramwells Vinaigrette Dressing Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum; Dried Red Bell Pepper, Parsley, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate; Thyme, Colour: Paprika Extract.

Check Bramwells Vinaigrette Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping