Is Bran Flakes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
whole grain wheat, wheat bran, sugar, molasses, salt, barley malt extract, reduced iron, zinc oxide, niacinamide (vitamin B3), folic acid, pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), riboflavin (vitamin B2), thiamin mononitrate (vitamin B1), vitamin D3, vitamin B12
Check Bran Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bran Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


