Is Branch Out Avocado Chips Lime Oat Free?

Ingredients
Avocados, Seasoning (lime Salt (sea Salt, Lime Oil), Vinegar Powder (maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar), Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Dehydrated Parsley, Garlic Powder, Jalapeno Pepper Powder, Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, Spice, Natural Flavors With Extractives Of Paprika) Dextrose, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt.
Check Branch Out Avocado Chips Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Branch Out Avocado Chips Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


