Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is BranchOut Bell Pepper Crisps Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Bell Peppers, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check BranchOut Bell Pepper Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? BranchOut Bell Pepper Crisps | Spoonful