Is Brancott Estate Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

for allergens, see underlined in bold

Check Brancott Estate Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brancott Estate Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc is available at 6 retailers

AsdaAppyshopIcelandMorrisonsOcadoTesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking