Is Brands Veggie Flats Sea Salt Cauliflower Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*cauliflower, *garbanzo Beans, *pumpkin Seeds, *flax Seeds, *sunflower Seeds, *apple Cider Vinegar, *lemon Juice, *chia Seeds, Himalayan Sea Salt, *onion Powder. *organic. Manufacturing In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts.

Check Brands Veggie Flats Sea Salt Cauliflower against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brands Veggie Flats Sea Salt Cauliflower is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping