Is Brands Veggie Flats Sea Salt Cauliflower Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- manufacturing in a facility that processes tree nuts
manufacturing in a facility that processes tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
*cauliflower, *garbanzo Beans, *pumpkin Seeds, *flax Seeds, *sunflower Seeds, *apple Cider Vinegar, *lemon Juice, *chia Seeds, Himalayan Sea Salt, *onion Powder. *organic. Manufacturing In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts.
Check Brands Veggie Flats Sea Salt Cauliflower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brands Veggie Flats Sea Salt Cauliflower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brands Veggie Flats Sea Salt Cauliflower is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Cracker


