Is Brandt Smoked Farmers Sausage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prok, Salt, Sodium Diacetate, White Pepper, Corinader, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Garlic, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke
Check Brandt Smoked Farmers Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brandt Smoked Farmers Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brandt Smoked Farmers Sausage is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


