Is Brandt Turkey Kolbassa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Salt, Sodium Diacetate, Spices, Potassium Phosphate, Onions, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Garlic, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke
Check Brandt Turkey Kolbassa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brandt Turkey Kolbassa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Roll
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling


