Is Branfords Marinade, Mango, Sweet & Spicy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Cayenne Pepper, Onion, Black Pepper, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Brown Sugar.

Check Branfords Marinade, Mango, Sweet & Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingGrillingCooking