Is Brannigans Roast Beef & Mustard Flavour Potato Crisps 40g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Roast Beef & Mustard Flavour (Dried Whey (Milk), Yeast Extract, Salt, Dried Skimmed Milk, Mustard Powder, Potassium Chloride, Flavourings (Contains Mustard Oil), Citric Acid, Dried Garlic, Ground Black Pepper, Ground Cayenne)
Check Brannigans Roast Beef & Mustard Flavour Potato Crisps 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brannigans Roast Beef & Mustard Flavour Potato Crisps 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brannigans Roast Beef & Mustard Flavour Potato Crisps 40g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


