Is Brannigans Roast Beef & Mustard Flavour Potato Crisps 5 x 25.5g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Roast Beef & Mustard Flavour (Dried Whey (Milk), Yeast Extract, Salt, Dried Skimmed Milk, Mustard Powder, Potassium Chloride, Flavourings (Contains Mustard Oil), Acid: Citric Acid, Dried Garlic, Ground Black Pepper, Ground Cayenne)
Check Brannigans Roast Beef & Mustard Flavour Potato Crisps 5 x 25.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brannigans Roast Beef & Mustard Flavour Potato Crisps 5 x 25.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brannigans Roast Beef & Mustard Flavour Potato Crisps 5 x 25.5g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryPepperySpicy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


