Is Branston Beef Ravioli 395g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cooked Beef Ravioli (45%) (Water, Durum Wheat Semolina, Egg, Breadcrumbs (Wheat), Beef (2.7%), Palm Oil, Salt, Pepper, Yeast Extract, Flavouring), Tomato Purée (26%), Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Yeast Extract, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Rapeseed Oil, Paprika, Onion Powder, Flavourings, Paprika Extract
Check Branston Beef Ravioli 395g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Branston Beef Ravioli 395g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


