Is Brar's Cardamom Rasmalai Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Water, Skim Milk Powder, Cottage Cheese, Pistachio, Artificial Flavour, Cardamom, Carageenan, Potassium Sorbate, Rose Water, Sodium Bisulphite
Check Brar's Cardamom Rasmalai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brar's Cardamom Rasmalai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brar's Cardamom Rasmalai is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyFloral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


