Is Brass Roots Sacha Inchi Seeds Sea Salt + Vinegar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Roasted Sacha Inchi Seeds, Avocado Oil, Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, White Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Malic Acid, Citric Acid).

Check Brass Roots Sacha Inchi Seeds Sea Salt + Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping