Is Braswell Vidalia Steak Sauce, 9.5 Ounce (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Salt, Spice, Onion Powder And Natural Flavoring), Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Spices, Anchovies, Natural Flavor, Tamarind), Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Cane Sugar, Vidalia (R), Onions, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Spices, Chili Powder, Turmeric And Citric Acid, 1,30% Vidalia (R), Onion By Weight
Check Braswell Vidalia Steak Sauce, 9.5 Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Braswell Vidalia Steak Sauce, 9.5 Ounce (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Braswell Vidalia Steak Sauce, 9.5 Ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


