Is Braswells BBQ Sauce, Carolina, Tangy Mustard Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices), Brown Sugar (Contains Molasses), Apple Cider Vinegar, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Mustard Powder, Garlic Powder, Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper, Ascorbic Acid And Paprika.
Check Braswells BBQ Sauce, Carolina, Tangy Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Braswells BBQ Sauce, Carolina, Tangy Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Braswells BBQ Sauce, Carolina, Tangy Mustard is available at 2 retailers
AmazonCentral Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavorySweetSpicy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


