Is Braswells BBQ Sauce, Original, Mild & Tangy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Cane Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Worcestershire Sauce From Concentrate (Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor), Mustard Seed, Salt, Onion Powder, Onions, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Black Pepper, Rice Starch, Soybean Oil, Chili Powder, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Turmeric, Ground Clove And Spices.
Check Braswells BBQ Sauce, Original, Mild & Tangy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Braswells BBQ Sauce, Original, Mild & Tangy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


