Is Braswell's Hot Jalapeno Jelly, 10.5 oz (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Jalapeno Peppers, Distilled White Vinegar, Dehydrated Minced Onion, Pectin, Citric Acid, Salt And Capsicum

Check Braswell's Hot Jalapeno Jelly, 10.5 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Braswell's Hot Jalapeno Jelly, 10.5 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking