Is Braswell's Montmorency Cherry Ham Glaze, 10 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
TART CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CANE SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR (CANE SUGAR AND MOLASSES), CHERRIES, WATER, RICE STARCH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, NATURAL CHERRY FLAVOR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, GROUND CLOVES, CINNAMON
Check Braswell's Montmorency Cherry Ham Glaze, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Braswell's Montmorency Cherry Ham Glaze, 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Wing & Glaze Buffalo Wing - 16 Fl. Oz.
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


