Is Braswell's Original Brown Sugar Ham Glaze, 10 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR (CONTAINS MOLASSES), VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, TURMERIC, SPICES, ASCORBIC ACID

Check Braswell's Original Brown Sugar Ham Glaze, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping