Is Braswells Relish, Green Tomato Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tomatoes, Cane Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Cabbage, Red Bell Peppers, Minced Onion, Salt, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Mustard Seeds, Celery Seeds, Less Than 1/10Th Of 1% Potassium Sorbate Added As A, Cayenne Pepper, Spices And Green Food Color (Water, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate)

Check Braswells Relish, Green Tomato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Braswells Relish, Green Tomato is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishing