Is Braswells Sauce, Hot Wing Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hot Sauce (Peppers, Vinegar, Salt), Water, Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Spices And With Less Than 1/10th Of 1% Potassium Sorbate Added As A Preservative.
Check Braswells Sauce, Hot Wing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Braswells Sauce, Hot Wing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingMeal Prep


