Is Braswells Sauce, Hot Wing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hot Sauce (Peppers, Vinegar, Salt), Water, Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Spices And With Less Than 1/10th Of 1% Potassium Sorbate Added As A Preservative.

Check Braswells Sauce, Hot Wing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingMeal Prep