Is Braswell's Steak Sauce Sweet & Savory Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato puree from concentrate (water, tomato paste, salt, citric acid), Worcestershire sauce from concentrate (vinegar, molasses, corn syrup, water, salt, caramel color, garlic powder, sugar, spices, tamarind, natural flavor), cane sugar, apple cider vinegar, distilled vinegar, mustard seed, Vidalia® Onions, salt, xanthan gum, onions, onion powder, black pepper, chili powder, citric acid, ascorbic acid, garlic powder, turmeric, ground clove and spices. 1.5% Vidalia® Onion by weight.
Check Braswell's Steak Sauce Sweet & Savory against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Braswell's Steak Sauce Sweet & Savory in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


